Listy startowe na niedzielne zawody 3.06.2018 Młodzikowo
KLASA LL | |||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KOŃ | KLUB |
1 | ALICJA FRANKIEWICZ | DOPING | |
2 | MAGDALENA MURAWSKA | IN TIME | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
3 | MARIA BRZYCHCY | GŁĘBINA | UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO |
3 | ŻAKLINA MAZURKIWEICZ | SCANDIA | STAJNIA BOROWIANKA - STAROSTWO POWIATOWE OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 | MAJA POPRAWA | WALIA | STAJNIA BOROWIANKA - STAROSTWO POWIATOWE OSTRÓW WLKP. |
6 | ALICJA FRANKIEWICZ | DOPING | |
7 | MAGDALENA MURAWSKA | IN TIME | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
8 | OLIWIA KUBACKA | POLAK | STAJNIA BOROWIANKA - STAROSTWO POWIATOWE OSTRÓW WLKP. |
9 | JULKA JANINAK | SAWANNA | POWIAT KONIN |
10 | RAMSZA KHAN | MARLON BRANDO | POWIAT KONIN |
11 | MAJA POPRAWA | AMSTERDAM | STAJNIA BOROWIANKA - STAROSTWO POWIATOWE OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 | JULKA MATUSZAK | MARS | POWIAT KONIN |
13 | MARIA BRZYCHCY | GWIAZDECZKA | UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO |
KLASA L | |||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KOŃ | KLUB |
1 | PATRYCJA ZUBKO | LORD VULKAN | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
2 | OLIWIA KUBACKA | POLAK | STAJNIA BOROWIANKA - STAROSTWO POWIATOWE OSTRÓW WLKP. |
3 | JULKA JANINAK | SAWANNA | POWIAT KONIN |
4 | RAMSZA KHAN | MARLON BRANDO | POWIAT KONIN |
5 | MAJA POPRAWA | AMSTERDAM | STAJNIA BOROWIANKA - STAROSTWO POWIATOWE OSTRÓW WLKP. |
6 | JULKA MATUSZAK | MARS | POWIAT KONIN |
7 | MAJA POPRAWA | WALIA | STAJNIA BOROWIANKA - STAROSTWO POWIATOWE OSTRÓW WLKP. |
8 | ANNA SOBAŃSKA | HATTERIA II | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
9 | KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA | SENTIDO | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
10 | MAREK JUSZCZAK | RICO | POWIAT KONIN |
11 | NORBERT SAWICKI | CHIMERA | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE PRO EQUES |
12 | ALEKSANDRA TROJANOWICZ | ZAWART | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
13 | ANNA SOBAŃSKA | HATTERIA II | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
14 | DANIEL WIELICZKO | HEBERITO | KJ POBET KUROWICE |
15 | KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA | SENTIDO | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
16 | BORYS TROJANOWICZ | HERA TS | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
17 | PATRYCJA ZUBKO | CYKLON | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
KLASA N | |||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KOŃ | KLUB |
1 | KATARZYNA PARADOWSKA | GOLIAT | POWIAT KONIN |
2 | KATARZYNA KOWALSKA | SAKE | POWIAT KONIN |
3 | DANIEL WIELICZKO | FAVERA | KJ POBET KUROWICE |
4 | KAROLINA KOZAKIEWICZ | COLOMBO | HARMONY CLUB |
5 | TOMASZ PAWLICKI | CASTAL B | HARMONY CLUB |
6 | KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA | LOCARNO | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
7 | ANNA SOBAŃSKA | FUCONA | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
8 | ALEKSANDRA TROJANOWICZ | GRACENTO S | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
9 | NORBERT SAWICKI | FALSTAFF L | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE PRO EQUES |
10 | SAMANTA FORLINI | KONTENDRO | KJ FUNDACJA ZBYSZKI |
11 | MARCIN POCZĄTEK | PAXTON II | KJ KAJA CEKÓW |
12 | ROBERT SYDOW | ORLANDO | LKJ ABARIA IWNO |
KLASA P | |||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KOŃ | KLUB |
1 | ALEKSANDRA TROJANOWICZ | ZAWART | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
2 | MAREK JUSZCZAK | RICO | POWIAT KONIN |
3 | DANIEL WIELICZKO | HEBERITO | KJ POBET KUROWICE |
4 | KATARZYNA PARADOWSKA | GOLIAT | POWIAT KONIN |
5 | BORYS TROJANOWICZ | HERA TS | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
6 | PATRYCJA ZUBKO | CYKLON | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
7 | KATARZYNA KOWALSKA | SAKE | POWIAT KONIN |
8 | DANIEL WIELICZKO | FAVERA | KJ POBET KUROWICE |
9 | KAROLINA KOZAKIEWICZ | COLOMBO | HARMONY CLUB |
10 | TOMASZ PAWLICKI | CASTAL B | HARMONY CLUB |
11 | KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA | LOCARNO | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
12 | ANNA SOBAŃSKA | FUCONA | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |
13 | ALEKSANDRA TROJANOWICZ | GRACENTO S | KJ ZAGÓRÓW |
14 | NORBERT SAWICKI | FALSTAFF L | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE PRO EQUES |
15 | SAMANTA FORLINI | KONTENDRO | KJ FUNDACJA ZBYSZKO |
16 | MARCIN POCZĄTEK | PAXTON II | KJ KAJA CEKÓW |
17 | ROBERT SYDOW | ORLANDO | LKJ ABARIA IWNO |
18 | PATRYCJA ZUBKO | LORD VULKAN | STOWARZYSZENIE JEŹDZIECKIE BABORÓWKO |